News

Select Grade:
Grade: CTPL:Premier League 1st Grade Round: 18 9 Feb 19
Glenorchy   def by   South Hobart Sandy Bay
Grade: CTPL:Premier League Womens Round: 12 10 Feb 19
Kingborough   def   Glenorchy
Grade: CTPL:Premier League Womens Round: 13 17 Feb 19
Glenorchy   def by   South Hobart Sandy Bay
Grade: CTPL:Premier League 2nd Grade Round: 12 9 Feb 19
Kingborough   def   Glenorchy
Grade: CTPL:Premier League 3rd Grade Round: 13 9 Feb 19
Glenorchy   def   North Hobart
Grade: CTPL:Premier League Boy's Under 17 Round: 13 10 Feb 19
Glenorchy   def by   North Hobart
Grade: CTPL:Premier League Girl's Under 17 Round: 11 4 Feb 19
Glenorchy   def by   Lindisfarne
Grade: CTPL:Premier League Girl's Under 17 Round: 12 17 Feb 19
Glenorchy   def by   South Hobart Sandy Bay
Grade: CTPL:Premier League Boy's Under 15 One Day Round: 9 17 Feb 19
Brighton   def by   Glenorchy
Grade: CTPL:Men's Kookaburra Cup Round: 7 9 Feb 19
Glenorchy   def by   South Hobart Sandy Bay
Grade: HJL:Hurricanes U/14 Girls Competition (Post Christmas) Round: 2 12 Feb 19
Wellington   drew   Glenorchy
Grade: HJL:Hurricanes Junior League Under 13's Round: 10 10 Feb 19
Sorell   def by   Glenorchy
Grade: HJL:Hurricanes Junior League Under 13's Round: 11 17 Feb 19
Glenorchy   def by   St Annes
Grade: HJL:HJL Stage One - Greater Hobart Region Round: 9 4 Feb 19
Claremont Magpies   def by   St Annes
Grade: HJL:HJL Stage One - Greater Hobart Region Round: 10 11 Feb 19
North Hobart Page   def by   Claremont Magpies
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Thomas Coates116Premier League 1st Grade4
2 Nathan Percey111Premier League 3rd Grade4
3 Luke Nicholson110Premier League Boy's Under 15 One Day2
4 Tim Spotswood105Premier League 3rd Grade2
5 Blake Campbell100Premier League Boy's Under 172
6 Nuwan Kavinda85Premier League 1st Grade4
7 Alex Rolle83Premier League Boy's Under 172
8 Simon Palmer79Premier League 2nd Grade5
9 Luke Nicholson74Premier League Boy's Under 15 One Day7
10 Xavier Combs66Premier League Boy's Under 15 One Day6

Live Scores

select